Navigation

Metro 2033 Free Download Pc Game

Metro 2033 Free Download Pc Game
Also known as: Metro 2033, highly compressed, skidrow, rip, xatab repack english, proper-razor1911, direct, metro game download for pc, torrent
Metro 2033 Free Download Pc Game
Note: Metro 2033 Game is the Property of 4A Games.
Metro 2033 Game Description
Title: Metro 2033
Genre: Action, Shooter
Release Date: 16-Mar-2010
File Size: 5.34 GB
Compressed By: Xatab Repack English
Repacked By: Xatab Repack English
Description: Metro 2033 is a first-individual shooter survival repulsiveness video game created by 4A Games and distributed by THQ. It was discharged in 2010 for the Xbox 360 and Microsoft Windows. The player experiences a few human and mutant foes, who can be slaughtered with an assortment of guns. The amusement highlights customary firearms like pistols and shotguns and additionally more innovative weapons like a pneumatic crossbow. In the event that the player is shot or chomped while in battle, they can either sit tight for their well-being to revive, or utilize a med-unit to recuperate themselves quickly. All through the amusement, If the player is humane to the general population living in the passages, they might have the capacity to watch an alternate cut-scene toward the finish of the diversion. If you like this game, then share it on social media. You can also download Battlefield 1 Highly Compressed Free Download Pc Game.

Metro 2033 PC Minimum System Requirements
Before you start to download the game, please make sure your PC meets minimum system requirements.
·        Operating System: Windows XP, Windows Vista or Windows 7
·        Processor: Dual core CPU
·        RAM: 1 GB or Better
·        Graphics Card: Nvidia GeForce 8800, Nvidia GeForce GT220 or better
·        DirectX: 9.0c
·        Hard Disk Space: 10 GB free available space required
·        Additional Required: Keyboard, Mouse

 Screenshots of Metro 2033
Metro 2033 Free Download Pc Game
Metro 2033 Free Download Pc Game
Metro 2033 Free Download Pc Game
How To Install
1.        Download the Metro 2033 game
2.        Extract using winrar (Download Here) or 7zip (Download Here) software
3.        Run "setup.exe" to install the game
4.        Play and enjoy the game!
  
If you don't know that how to download this game, then Click Here.
D Free Download Pc Game
Game Size: 5.34 GB

Click  Here  To  Download  This  Game

Metro 2033 Free Download Pc Game

Metro 2033 Free Download Pc Game
Share
Banner

Xatab Repack

Post A Comment:

1 comments:

We will respond to you within the next 6 hours